Riverside International Speedway - July 3, 2020 Results

360 Sprints - Winged

Feature (30 Laps): 1. 3-Howard Moore[2]; 2. 67-Hayden Martin[4]; 3. 17JR-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[13]; 4. 4G-Eddie Gallagher[6]; 5. 47-Dale Howard[8]; 6. 26-Marshall Skinner[3]; 7. M1-Mark Smith[5]; 8. 10-Terry Gray[1]; 9. 2-Brad Bowden[15]; 10. 91A-Ernie Ainsworth[14]; 11. 10M-Morgan Turpen[10]; 12. G6-Cody Gardner[16]; 13. 10K-Dewayne White[9]; 14. 22-Connor Leoffler[17]; 15. 61-Cody Howard[18]; 16. 10L-Landon Britt[7]; 17. 24-Jeffrey West Jr[21]; 18. 28-Jeff Willingham[22]; 19. (DNF) 20-Jim Shuster[23]; 20. (DNF) 27J-Joseph Poe Jr[20]; 21. (DNF) 72K-Rick Kahler[11]; 22. (DNF) 76-Mallie Shuster[19]; 23. (DNF) 4-Danny Smith[12]

B Main (15 Laps): 1. 2-Brad Bowden[1]; 2. G6-Cody Gardner[2]; 3. 22-Connor Leoffler[10]; 4. 61-Cody Howard[6]; 5. 76-Mallie Shuster[3]; 6. 27J-Joseph Poe Jr[7]; 7. 24-Jeffrey West Jr[8]; 8. 28-Jeff Willingham[12]; 9. 99-Blake Jenkins[13]; 10. 20-Jim Shuster[4]; 11. 17L-Jeff Leach[14]; 12. 21-Corey Bailey[11]; 13. (DNF) 2H-Tommy Hall[5]; 14. (DNF) 17B-Shelby Brown[9]; 15. (DNF) 7E-Eric Gunderson[15]; 16. (DNF) 12M-Greg Merritt[16]

Hoosier Speed Dash (6 Laps): 1. 47-Dale Howard[1]; 2. M1-Mark Smith[2]; 3. 10-Terry Gray[3]; 4. 22-Connor Leoffler[5]; 5. 76-Mallie Shuster[4]; 6. 28-Jeff Willingham[6]

Engler Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Howard Moore[2]; 2. 4-Danny Smith[1]; 3. 10L-Landon Britt[6]; 4. 76-Mallie Shuster[4]; 5. 27J-Joseph Poe Jr[3]; 6. 17B-Shelby Brown[5]; 7. 12M-Greg Merritt[7]

BMRS Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 26-Marshall Skinner[2]; 2. M1-Mark Smith[4]; 3. 10-Terry Gray[8]; 4. 91A-Ernie Ainsworth[5]; 5. G6-Cody Gardner[7]; 6. 22-Connor Leoffler[3]; 7. (DNF) 99-Blake Jenkins[1]; 8. (DNF) 17L-Jeff Leach[6]

Butlerbuilt Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 67-Hayden Martin[2]; 2. 10K-Dewayne White[3]; 3. 10M-Morgan Turpen[5]; 4. 72K-Rick Kahler[7]; 5. 2H-Tommy Hall[4]; 6. 20-Jim Shuster[8]; 7. 21-Corey Bailey[6]; 8. 7E-Eric Gunderson[1]

HERO Graphics Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 47-Dale Howard[1]; 2. 4G-Eddie Gallagher[4]; 3. 17JR-Ricky Stenhouse Jr[3]; 4. 2-Brad Bowden[5]; 5. 24-Jeffrey West Jr[2]; 6. 61-Cody Howard[7]; 7. 28-Jeff Willingham[6]

Stock Cars

A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 6-Dillon Knight[2]; 2. 717-Johnny Gustavus[3]; 3. 8-Joey Brock[1]; 4. 40-Justin Glover[10]; 5. 66C-Carter Caldwell[6]; 6. 55-Bud Ward[4]; 7. 66F-Lance O'Brien[5]; 8. R00-Randall Schlafer[8]; 9. 13P-Jason Prentice[7]; 10. 36-Nate Campbell[17]; 11. 20-Patrick McMahan[16]; 12. 99-Ricky Losch[12]; 13. 13-Richie Smithwick[9]; 14. D7-Stephen Frazier[11]; 15. 25-Brandon Stubblefield[19]; 16. (DNF) 24-Landon Coke[13]; 17. (DNF) 7C-Steven Howell[14]; 18. (DNF) X15-Craig Guy[20]; 19. (DNF) 45N-Houston Null[15]; 20. (DNS) Z91-Greg Smith

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 36-Nate Campbell[7]; 2. Z91-Greg Smith[1]; 3. 25-Brandon Stubblefield[8]; 4. X15-Craig Guy[14]; 5. 34-Tommy Smith[6]; 6. 4A-Autumn Wheeler[13]; 7. 2020-Paul Kimbrough[2]; 8. 15G-Joe Olive[10]; 9. 4K-Keith Wheeler[4]; 10. 101-Ricky Vandergriff[5]; 11. 68-Mat Henry[3]; 12. 6810-Elliott Denver[11]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 8-Joey Brock[6]; 2. 66F-Lance O'Brien[3]; 3. 13-Richie Smithwick[4]; 4. 24-Landon Coke[5]; 5. Z91-Greg Smith[2]; 6. 101-Ricky Vandergriff[1]; 7. 11X-Ronnie Carpenter[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 6-Dillon Knight[5]; 2. 66C-Carter Caldwell[6]; 3. 40-Justin Glover[7]; 4. 7C-Steven Howell[2]; 5. 2020-Paul Kimbrough[3]; 6. 34-Tommy Smith[4]; 7. 15G-Joe Olive[1]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 717-Johnny Gustavus[2]; 2. 13P-Jason Prentice[8]; 3. D7-Stephen Frazier[7]; 4. 45N-Houston Null[6]; 5. 68-Mat Henry[4]; 6. 36-Nate Campbell[1]; 7. 6810-Elliott Denver[5]; 8. 4A-Autumn Wheeler[3]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Bud Ward[3]; 2. R00-Randall Schlafer[2]; 3. 99-Ricky Losch[1]; 4. 20-Patrick McMahan[6]; 5. 4K-Keith Wheeler[7]; 6. 25-Brandon Stubblefield[4]; 7. 29-Joey Cupp[5]

Dirt Late Models

A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 74-Mike Carr[3]; 2. 78-Henry Gustavus Jr[4]; 3. 99-Brandon Poppenheimer[7]; 4. J8-Bobby Jordan[11]; 5. 77-Josh Ray[9]; 6. 40-Matthew Tribble[13]; 7. 15W-Brian Woodard[8]; 8. 44-Bubba Wilburn[5]; 9. 99C-Cody Caldwell[14]; 10. 19JR-Terrell (TJ) Hughes[2]; 11. 72-Courtney Ray[15]; 12. 23-Gary Gross[16]; 13. (DNF) 64X-Blake Allen[12]; 14. (DNF) 14-Landon Meilke[10]; 15. (DNF) 10X-Otis Lester[6]; 16. (DNF) 6-Dillon Knight[1]; 17. (DNS) 34-Brad Riley

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 6-Dillon Knight[2]; 2. 74-Mike Carr[1]; 3. 44-Bubba Wilburn[4]; 4. 99-Brandon Poppenheimer[6]; 5. 77-Josh Ray[3]; 6. J8-Bobby Jordan[7]; 7. 40-Matthew Tribble[8]; 8. 72-Courtney Ray[9]; 9. 34-Brad Riley[5]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 19JR-Terrell (TJ) Hughes[2]; 2. 78-Henry Gustavus Jr[3]; 3. 10X-Otis Lester[4]; 4. 15W-Brian Woodard[1]; 5. 14-Landon Meilke[7]; 6. 64X-Blake Allen[5]; 7. 99C-Cody Caldwell[8]; 8. 23-Gary Gross[6]